STUNDENPLÄNE 2019/20

 

1.a Klasse                                                               

 

E

Zeit

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

08.00 - 08.50  

Rel   D  Rel  BE

2

08.55 - 09.45

 GW  MS  M  E  M

3

09.50 - 10.40

 E  M  D  M  E

4

11.00 - 11.50

 SOLE  ME  GW             WTX           BSP

5

11.55 - 12.45

 D  ME  ME  WTE  BSP

MP

 

         

6

13.40 - 14.30

     BSP  BU

 

7

14.35 - 15.25

     BSP  BU

 

8

15.30 - 16.20

       ULÜF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

1.b Klasse                                                               

 

E

Zeit

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

08.00 - 08.50  

 D  E BE   D  M

2

08.55 - 09.45

 M  ME  M  SOLE  D

3

09.50 - 10.40

 GW  M  D  E  E

4

11.00 - 11.50

 MS  BU  E  WTE  BSP

5

11.55 - 12.45

 Rel  GW  Rel  WTX  BSP

MP

 

         

6

13.40 - 14.30

     BSP  BU  

7

14.35 - 15.25

     BSP  ME  

8

15.30 - 16.20

       ULÜF  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

2. Klasse                                                               

 

E

Zeit

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

08.00 - 08.50  

 SOLE  E  M  BE  M

2

08.55 - 09.45

 E  M  D  D  E

3

09.50 - 10.40

 M  D  GW  PH  D

4

11.00 - 11.50

 ME  BE  E  BU  GS

5

11.55 - 12.45

 WE  BSP M  BSP m  GS  BU

MP

 

         

6

13.40 - 14.30

 BSP M Rel  EHH /INF  BSP K  

7

14.35 - 15.25

 BSP M Rel EHH/INF  BSPK  

8

15.30 - 16.20

   UÜ Dsp EHH        UÜ F   

 

 

         
  

 

3.a Klasse                                                      

 

E

Zeit           

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

 08.00 - 08.50

 M  PH  E SOLE   E

2

 08.55 - 09.45

 D  E  Rel  D  M

3

 09.50 - 10.40

 Rel  D  M  M  D

4

 11.00 - 11.50

 BE  DG/INF  GW  E  WTX

5

 11.55 - 12.45

 PH  BE  BSP  ME  WTE

MP

 

         

6

 13.40 - 14.30

 BSP  EHH   GW/BO   

 14.35 - 15.25

 BSP  EHH    GS  

 15.30 - 16.20

   EHH      

 

 

         
 
 

 

3.b Klasse                                                               

 

E

Zeit           

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

 08.00 - 08.50

 E  SOLE  BE  E  GW

2

 08.55 - 09.45

 M  D  E  M  D

3

 09.50 - 10.40

 D  BE  M  D  M

4

 11.00 - 11.50

 Rel  E  Rel  GW/BO  WTE

5

 11.55 - 12.45

 DG/INF  PH  BSP  PH  WTX

MP

 

         

6

 13.40 - 14.30

 BSP  EHH  ME    

 14.35 - 15.25

 BSP  EHH  GS    

 15.30 - 16.20

   EHH      

 

 

         
 
 

 

4.a Klasse

 

 

 

 

 

E

Zeit 

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

 08.00 - 8.50

 GS M D GZ  ME

2

 08.55 - 9.45

 D D CH/BO E  E

3

10.00  -10.50

 M E E D  INF

4

10.55 - 11.45

CH BU GS M  PH

5

11.55 - 12.45

GW BE M BSP  SOLE

MP

 

         

6

13.40 - 14.30

 Rel  BSP BU WTE   

7

14.35 - 15.25

   BSP  Rel WTX  

8

15.30 - 16.20

         
                                                          
              
 

 

4. b Klasse

 

 

 

 

 

E

Zeit 

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

 08.00 - 8.50

BU   M  M

2

 08.55 - 9.45

 PH  M  GW  INF  GS

3

10.00  -10.50

 ME  E  E  E  CH

4

10.55 - 11.45

 E  GS  D  SOLE  D

5

11.55 - 12.45

 M  GZ  CH/BO  BSP  BU

MP

 

         

6

13.40 - 14.30

BE   BSP  Rel WTE   

7

14.35 - 15.25

 Rel  BSP    WTX  

8

15.30 - 16.20