STUNDENPLÄNE 2017/18

 

1.  Klasse                                                               

 

E

Zeit

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

08.00 - 08.50  

 GW  REL  E  REL

2

08.55 - 09.45

 M  E  BSP  M  M

3

09.50 - 10.40

 E  M  BE  D  E

4

11.00 - 11.50

 WT  D  BU  BSP  D

5

11.55 - 12.45

 WT  ME  GW  BU  SOLE

MP

 

         

6

13.40 - 14.30

 BSP  FMS Gr.1  ME  

 

7

14.35 - 15.25

 BSP FMS Gr. 2    

 

8

15.30 - 16.20

       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

2.a Klasse                                                               

 

E

Zeit

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

08.00 - 08.50  

FMS GS  BU  D  M

2

08.55 - 09.45

 E  M  E  ME  E

3

09.50 - 10.40

 M  BE  REL BE  PH

4

11.00 - 11.50

 D  E  D  M  TRL

5

11.55 - 12.45

 BSP  D  WTX  SOLE  BU

MP

 

         

6

13.40 - 14.30

 GW  EHH  BSP    

7

14.35 - 15.25

 GS  EHH  BSP    

8

15.30 - 16.20

 UÜDS  EHH      

 

 

 

 14-tägig

 

 

 

   

 

2.b Klasse                                                               

 

E

Zeit

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

08.00 - 08.50  

 E  E  D  M  D

2

08.55 - 09.45

 D  M  REL  D  REL

3

09.50 - 10.40

 M  PH  GS  E  M

4

11.00 - 11.50

 ME  SOLE  E BU  FMS

5

11.55 - 12.45

 BSP  GS  WTX  BU  GW

MP

 

         

6

13.40 - 14.30

 BE  EHH  BSP    

7

14.35 - 15.25

 BE  EHH  BSP    

8

15.30 - 16.20

UÜDS EHH      

 

 

 

 14-tägig

 

 

 

   

GW

 

3.a Klasse                                                      

 

E

Zeit           

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

 08.00 - 08.50

 GS  PH E  D  E

2

 08.55 - 09.45

 M  E  D  M  SOLE

3

 09.50 - 10.40

 E  D  M  PH  GW

4

 11.00 - 11.50

 D  M  BE  REL  WTE

5

 11.55 - 12.45

 VÜDK  BSP  BE  BO  WTE

MP

 

         

6

 13.40 - 14.30

   MR  EHH  BSP  

 14.35 - 15.25

   REL  EHH  BSP  

 15.30 - 16.20

 UÜDS    EHH    

 

 

 

 

 14-tägig

 

 

 
 

 

3.b Klasse                                                               

 

E

Zeit           

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

 08.00 - 08.50

PH D M ME E

2

 08.55 - 09.45

D M SOLE REL D

3

 09.50 - 10.40

M GW E E M

4

 11.00 - 11.50

E REL DK D WE

5

 11.55 - 12.45

BO 1.Se BSP PH GS WE

MP

 

         

6

 13.40 - 14.30

BE   EHH BSP  

 14.35 - 15.25

BE   EHH BSP  

 15.30 - 16.20

    EHH    

 

 

     14-tägig    
 
 

 

4. Klasse

 

 

 

 

 

E

Zeit 

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

1

 08.00 - 8.50

 BU  M  CH  REL  M

2

 08.55 - 9.45

 E  D  M  E  E

3

10.00  -10.50

 D  E  D  M  D

4

10.55 - 11.45

GW BE  BSP  SOLE  BO

5

11.55 - 12.45

GS  GS  BSP  BSP  BU

MP

 

         

6

13.40 - 14.30

WTE  REL PH  GZ Gr.1  

7

14.35 - 15.25

 WTE  ME FDK Gr.1  GZ Gr.2  

8

15.30 - 16.20

 UÜDS    FDK Gr.2